Font Size

SCREEN

Profile

Layout

Menu Style

Cpanel

2012-01-06 : XIII Turniej Szachowy Trzech Króli

KLUB "NEPTUN" RSM RAWICZ 2012-01-06/2012-01-06
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator: RUKS "KORONA - RAWBUD" RAWICZ

Wyniki - runda 7


M-ceTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1 FM Dudzinski, Pawel   2302 2300 OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 6.0 24.00 33.00 6 23.0
2 FM Dudzinski, Piotr POL 2300 2300 OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 6.0 23.50 33.00 6 26.0
3 I Kowalczuk, Mikołaj POL 1893 2000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 6.0 22.00 30.00 6 24.0
4 II+ Tomczak, Mikołaj   1836 1800 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 5.5 22.00 30.00 5 23.0
5 I Zahorski, Piotr   2107 2000 Polkowice 5.0 23.50 32.50 4 23.0
6 k Domaradzka-Żyła, Anna POL 2021 2000 WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław 5.0 21.50 29.50 3 22.5
7 I Glapa, Anna   1521 1800 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 5.0 20.50 29.00 5 18.0
8 II+ Murawa, Monika POL 1509 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 22.0
9 II Jakubowski, Wojciech   1533 1800 ASSz Miedź Legnica 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 19.0
9 III Jakubowski, Mirosław POL 0 1600 TMS 64 Polkowice 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 19.0
11 I Glapa, Witold   1801 2000 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 5.0 18.50 25.50 5 19.0
12 IV Krzos, Adam   0 1400 Lubin 4.5 25.50 36.00 4 21.5
13 FM Kot, Jerzy   2178 2300 KSz Polonia Wrocław 4.5 25.50 34.50 4 23.0
14 FM Żyła, Janusz POL 2199 2300 WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław 4.5 23.50 32.50 4 20.5
15 I+ Murawski, Eugeniusz POL 1972 2100 UKS Skoczek Milicz 4.5 21.00 29.00 4 21.0
16 II Bruder, Adam POL 1572 1800 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 4.5 20.00 28.00 4 18.5
17 II Żyła, Tomasz POL 0 1800 WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław 4.0 20.50 29.50 4 17.0
18 II Lipski, Łukasz   1465 1800 KSz Polonia Wrocław 4.0 20.00 27.50 4 18.0
19 II Piaskowski, Władysław POL 0 1800 UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan 4.0 19.50 27.50 4 17.0
20 II Chromicz, Andrzej POL 1486 1800 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 4.0 19.00 26.50 3 18.5
21 II Kopacka, Natalia POL 1286 1600 OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 4.0 18.50 26.00 4 16.0
22 III Walkowski, Jonasz POL 0 1600 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 4.0 18.50 25.00 4 16.0
23 IV Kazuń, Krzysztof POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 4.0 18.50 25.00 4 15.0
24 III Miedziński, Wiktor POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 4.0 16.50 23.00 4 14.0
25 III Osiecki, Jonasz POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 4.0 16.00 23.00 4 15.0
26 III Zahorski, Bartosz POL 0 1600 Polkowice 4.0 15.50 22.00 4 13.0
27 II Maśliński, Piotr POL 0 1800 OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 4.0 15.00 22.00 4 14.0
28 III Kosiński, Bartosz POL 1472 1600 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 3.5 17.50 24.50 3 13.5
29 II Walkowski, Miłosz POL 0 1800 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 3.5 17.00 23.50 3 14.5
30 III Niemier, Hubert POL 0 1600 KS Pocztowiec Poznań 3.5 17.00 23.50 3 13.5
31   Furmańczyk, Józef POL 0 1000 Lubin 3.5 16.50 23.00 3 13.0
32 II Walada, Mariusz POL 0 1800 UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan 3.0 20.00 27.00 3 14.0
33 III Ciesielski, Kacper POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 3.0 19.00 28.00 3 15.0
34 II Zahorski, Edward POL 0 1800 Lubin 3.0 17.50 24.00 3 14.0
34 III Ząbczyński, Marek POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 3.0 17.50 24.00 3 14.0
36 V Grześkowiak, Mateusz POL 0 1200 SP nr 61 Poznań 3.0 16.50 22.00 3 10.0
37 III Tawczyński, Tomasz POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 3.0 15.50 22.50 3 11.0
38   Mikołajewicz, Eryk POL 0 1000 MOK Budoprojekt Głogów 3.0 15.50 22.50 2 14.0
39   Majchrzak, Przemysław POL 0 1000 Lubin 3.0 15.00 20.50 3 11.0
40 II Majewska, Alicja POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 3.0 14.50 21.00 3 12.0
41 III Godyla, Kinga POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 3.0 12.50 19.50 3 11.0
42 V Stachowiak, Michalina   0 1100 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 3.0 12.50 17.00 2 6.0
43   Kaliski, Szymon POL 0 1000 Leszno 3.0 11.50 16.50 3 8.0
44 IV Kowalski, Krzysztof POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2.5 16.00 23.00 2 8.5
45 III Walkowiak, Bogumiła   0 1400 KS Pocztowiec Poznań 2.5 16.00 22.50 2 8.5
46   Godyla, Kacper   0 1000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2.5 14.50 20.00 1 8.5
47 IV Łyczakowski, Mikołaj POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2.0 17.50 23.00 2 9.0
48 III Karkosz, Wiktoria POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2.0 16.00 22.50 2 9.0
49   Pilzak, Grzegorz POL 0 1000 Leszno 2.0 15.50 21.00 1 9.0
50 III Ząbczyńska, Magdalena POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2.0 15.00 21.50 2 9.0
51 IV Stachowiak, Mikołaj POL 0 1400 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2.0 14.50 21.00 1 8.0
52   Ziemniak, Oskar POL 0 1000 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 61 Poznań 2.0 13.50 20.00 2 5.0
53 V Pilzak, Adam POL 0 1200 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 2.0 12.50 17.00 1 3.0
54   Stawecki, Adam POL 0 1000 SP nr 61 Poznań 2.0 12.00 17.50 1 8.0
55   Frański, Adam POL 0 1000 Luboń 2.0 10.50 16.00 0 5.0
56 V Tomaszewski, Michał POL 0 1200 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 1.5 12.50 18.00 1 6.5
57   Walkowski, Tobiasz POL 0 1000 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 1.0 11.50 15.50 0 4.0
 

.

KLUB "NEPTUN" RSM RAWICZ 2012-01-06/2012-01-06
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator: RUKS "KORONA - RAWBUD" RAWICZ

Mieszkancy RSM


Lp.M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.KlubData ur.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1 3 8 I Kowalczuk, Mikołaj POL 1893 2000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 1992-04-03 6.0 22.00 30.00 6 24.0
2 8 14 II+ Murawa, Monika POL 1509 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 1992-03-12 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 22.0
3 37 30 III Tawczyński, Tomasz POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 1946-09-30 3.0 15.50 22.50 3 11.0
4 46 56   Godyla, Kacper   0 1000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2004-12-01 2.5 14.50 20.00 1 8.5
 

 

KLUB "NEPTUN" RSM RAWICZ 2012-01-06/2012-01-06
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator: RUKS "KORONA - RAWBUD" RAWICZ

Kobieta


Lp.M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.KlubData ur.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1 6 6 k Domaradzka-Żyła, Anna POL 2021 2000 WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław 1968-05-05 5.0 21.50 29.50 3 22.5
2 7 13 I Glapa, Anna   1521 1800 MMKS Wieniawa Leszno 1999-12-18 5.0 20.50 29.00 5 18.0
3 8 14 II+ Murawa, Monika POL 1509 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 1992-03-12 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 22.0
4 21 18 II Kopacka, Natalia POL 1286 1600 OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 1998-09-18 4.0 18.50 26.00 4 16.0
5 40 25 II Majewska, Alicja POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-07-05 3.0 14.50 21.00 3 12.0
6 41 35 III Godyla, Kinga POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2000-09-20 3.0 12.50 19.50 3 11.0
7 42 47 V Stachowiak, Michalina   0 1100 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2002-03-22 3.0 12.50 17.00 2 6.0
8 45 38 III Walkowiak, Bogumiła   0 1400 KS Pocztowiec Poznań 1999-10-25 2.5 16.00 22.50 2 8.5
9 48 36 III Karkosz, Wiktoria POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-08-31 2.0 16.00 22.50 2 9.0
10 50 37 III Ząbczyńska, Magdalena POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2000-03-07 2.0 15.00 21.50 2 9.0
 

.

KLUB "NEPTUN" RSM RAWICZ 2012-01-06/2012-01-06
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator: RUKS "KORONA - RAWBUD" RAWICZ

Do lat 12 i IV kat.


Lp.M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.KlubData ur.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1 42 47 V Stachowiak, Michalina   0 1100 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2002-03-22 3.0 12.50 17.00 2 6.0
2 44 41 IV Kowalski, Krzysztof POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-02-20 2.5 16.00 23.00 2 8.5
3 46 56   Godyla, Kacper   0 1000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2004-12-01 2.5 14.50 20.00 1 8.5
4 55 54   Frański, Adam POL 0 1000 Luboń 2003-11-09 2.0 10.50 16.00 0 5.0
5 57 50   Walkowski, Tobiasz POL 0 1000 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2006-11-09 1.0 11.50 15.50 0 4.0
 

KLUB "NEPTUN" RSM RAWICZ 2012-01-06/2012-01-06
Tempo gry: P'15
Organizator: RUKS "KORONA - RAWBUD" RAWICZ

Do12 lat


Lp.M-ceNrTyt.Nazwisko ImięFed.EloRank.KlubData ur.Pkt.MBch.Bch.L.Z.Prog.
1 9 12 II Jakubowski, Wojciech   1533 1800 ASSz Miedź Legnica 2000-05-12 5.0 19.50 26.50 5 19.0
2 17 24 II Żyła, Tomasz POL 0 1800 WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław 2003-05-27 4.0 20.50 29.50 4 17.0
3 18 17 II Lipski, Łukasz   1465 1800 KSz Polonia Wrocław 2002-08-07 4.0 20.00 27.50 4 18.0
4 22 28 III Walkowski, Jonasz POL 0 1600 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2001-10-25 4.0 18.50 25.00 4 16.0
5 25 27 III Osiecki, Jonasz POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-04-10 4.0 16.00 23.00 4 15.0
6 26 29 III Zahorski, Bartosz POL 0 1600 Polkowice 2001-03-18 4.0 15.50 22.00 4 13.0
7 28 16 III Kosiński, Bartosz POL 1472 1600 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 2001-01-20 3.5 17.50 24.50 3 13.5
8 30 33 III Niemier, Hubert POL 0 1600 KS Pocztowiec Poznań 2002-02-10 3.5 17.00 23.50 3 13.5
9 34 31 III Ząbczyński, Marek POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-07-10 3.0 17.50 24.00 3 14.0
10 40 25 II Majewska, Alicja POL 0 1600 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-07-05 3.0 14.50 21.00 3 12.0
11 41 35 III Godyla, Kinga POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2000-09-20 3.0 12.50 19.50 3 11.0
12 42 47 V Stachowiak, Michalina   0 1100 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2002-03-22 3.0 12.50 17.00 2 6.0
13 44 41 IV Kowalski, Krzysztof POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-02-20 2.5 16.00 23.00 2 8.5
14 46 56   Godyla, Kacper   0 1000 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2004-12-01 2.5 14.50 20.00 1 8.5
15 48 36 III Karkosz, Wiktoria POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2001-08-31 2.0 16.00 22.50 2 9.0
16 50 37 III Ząbczyńska, Magdalena POL 0 1400 RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz 2000-03-07 2.0 15.00 21.50 2 9.0
17 55 54   Frański, Adam POL 0 1000 Luboń 2003-11-09 2.0 10.50 16.00 0 5.0
18 57 50   Walkowski, Tobiasz POL 0 1000 UKS Sokół Włoszakowice 2006-11-09 1.0 11.50 15.50 0 4.0
 

.

Jesteś tutaj: Home Wyniki Turnieje 2012-01-06 : XIII Turniej Szachowy Trzech Króli